Category:Redirect-Class Russian, Soviet and CIS military history articles
Appearance
This category contains articles supported by the Russian, Soviet and CIS military history task force which have been rated as "Redirect-Class". Articles are automatically placed into this category when the corresponding rating is given and the appropriate parameter is added to the project banner; please see the assessment department and the project banner instructions for more information.
Administrators: Please do not delete this category as empty! This category may be empty occasionally or even most of the time. |
FA | A | GA | B | C | Start | Stub | FL | AL | BL | CL | List | SIA | Category | Disambig | Draft | FM | File | Portal | Project | Redirect | Template | User | NA | ??? |
43 | 46 | 300 | 1,715 | 3,747 | 7,823 | 2,500 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 61 | 363 | 87 | 2,280 | 51 | 23 | 23 | 121 | 0 | 10 | 1,229 | 520 | 4 | 1 | 34 |
Pages in category "Redirect-Class Russian, Soviet and CIS military history articles"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,229 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.
(previous page) (next page)L
- Talk:Lada class
- Talk:Lada class submarine
- Talk:Ladny
- Talk:List of last World War I veterans by country
- Talk:Lavochkin Aircraft 150
- Talk:Lavochkin-Gorbunov-Goudkov LaGG-1
- Talk:Lavochkin-Gorbunov-Goudkov LaGG-3
- Talk:Lebed class LCAC
- Talk:Left-wing uprisings against the Bolsheviks
- Talk:Leninets class submarine
- Talk:Leningrad class destroyer
- Talk:Leningrad-class destroyer leader
- Talk:Leninska Kuznya Shipyard
- Talk:Libau class despatch vessel
- Talk:Libau-class despatch vessel
- Talk:Light Cruiser Admiral Makarov
- Talk:List of Antonov An-2 operators
- Talk:List of battles during the 2022 Russian invasion of Ukraine
- Talk:List of clashes in the North Caucasus
- Talk:List of currently active Russian military land vehicles
- Talk:List of equipment of the Chadian Ground Forces
- Talk:List of Heroes of the Soviet Union (Al-Az)
- Talk:List of Russian and Soviet submarine classes
- Talk:List of Russian dreadnought battleships
- Talk:List of Russian or Soviet submarine classes
- Talk:List of Russian or Soviet submarines
- Talk:List of Russian steam battleships
- Talk:List of Russian/USSR battleships
- Talk:List of Soviet and Russian submarines
- Talk:List of Soviet submarine classes
- Talk:List of submarine classes of the Soviet Navy
- Talk:List of torpedoes by diameter
- Talk:List of World War II weapons of the Soviet Union
- Talk:Lötzen decision
- Talk:Lviv State Aircraft Repair Plant
M
- Talk:M43 mortar
- Talk:M93 Black Arrow
- Talk:Emilian Makhno
- Talk:March 2024 Polish airspace violation
- Talk:March bombing
- Talk:Marshal Shaposhnikov
- Talk:Marshal Shaposhnikov (BPK 453)
- Talk:Massacre of Praga
- Talk:Massacres in the course of the Nagorno-Karabakh War
- Talk:Matka class missile boat
- Talk:Medal 850th Anniversary of Moscow
- Talk:Middle Dnieper group
- Talk:Mike class
- Talk:Mike class submarine
- Talk:Mikoyan Project LFI
- Talk:Military Collegium of the Supreme Court of Russia
- Talk:Military intelligence of Ukraine
- Talk:Minsk aircraft carrier
- Talk:Mladshy sershant
- Talk:MO class small guard ship
- Talk:Mobile launcher vehicle
- Talk:Mod Kashin class destoryer
- Talk:Mod Kashin class destroyer
- Talk:Modified Kashin class
- Talk:Modified Kashin class destroyer
- Talk:Mosin-Nagant
- Talk:Mosin-Nagant 1891/30
- Talk:Moskva class aircraft carrier
- Talk:Moskva class helicopter carrier
- Talk:Moskva class Helicopter carrier
- Talk:Mother of Apostles (2020 film)
- Talk:Mozhno girl
- Talk:MSF-138
- Talk:Muravey class patrol boat
- Talk:Muraviev Amurski-class cruiser
- Talk:Murena class LCAC
- Talk:Murmansk (Мурманск)
- Talk:Alexander Zakharevich Myshlayevsky
N
- Talk:Nanuchka class corvette
- Talk:Kirill Poluektovich Naryshkin
- Talk:Natya class minesweeper
- Talk:Naum Eitingon
- Talk:Naval aviation of the Soviet Union
- Talk:Nerchinsk Airport
- Talk:Net voyne!
- Talk:Neustrashimy class destroyer
- Talk:Neustrashimy class frigate
- Talk:Neustrashimy Class frigate
- Talk:Neustrashimyy class frigate
- Talk:Nikolai Kuznetsov (ship)
- Talk:Nikonov machine gun
- Talk:Normandie-Niemen
- Talk:North Ingrian Republic
- Talk:Northern Region Government
- Talk:November class
- Talk:November class submarine
- Talk:November submarine
- Talk:Novgorod Army Operational Group
O
- Talk:Oath of the Young Guard (Soviet resistance)
- Talk:Ober-ofizer
- Talk:Object 478
- Talk:Occupied territory
- Talk:October Revolution (battleship)
- Talk:Ognevoy class destroyer
- Talk:Okarina class
- Talk:Okarina class submarine
- Talk:Okhtyrka vacuum bomb attack
- Talk:Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya
- Talk:Ondatra class landing craft
- Talk:Onega Andozero (air base)
- Talk:Operation Aster
- Talk:Operation B (1945-1947)
- Talk:Operation Barbarossa order of battle
- Talk:Operation Edelweiss
- Talk:Operation Polkovodets Rumyantsev
- Talk:Order of Battle for Fester Platz Vilnius
- Talk:Orfey class destroyer
- Talk:Osa class
- Talk:Osa class missile boat
- Talk:OSA-II
- Talk:Oscar (submarine)
- Talk:Oscar class
- Talk:Oscar class submarine
- Talk:Oscar I submarine
- Talk:Oscar II class
- Talk:Oscar II-class submarine
- Talk:Oscar-II
- Talk:OSNAZ
P
- Talk:P-6-class torpedo boat
- Talk:Padua (ship)
- Talk:Pyotr von der Palen
- Talk:Paltus class
- Talk:Panther Line
- Talk:Papa class
- Talk:Papa-class submarine
- Talk:Parizhskaya Kommuna
- Talk:Parliamentary Team for the Investigation of the Causes of the TU-154 M Disaster of April 10, 2010
- Talk:Pauk class ASW corvette
- Talk:Pauk class corvette
- Talk:Pauk class patrol boat
- Talk:Pendjeh Crisis
- Talk:People's Commissariat of Arms of the USSR
- Talk:People's Commissariat of Defence Industry of the USSR
- Talk:Perm Engine Company
- Talk:Persia 1916–19
- Talk:Persia 1918
- Talk:Petersburg (Lada) class submarine
- Talk:Petersburg class submarine
- Talk:Petropavlovsk (dreadnaught)
- Talk:Petya class frigate
- Talk:PKP machine gun
- Talk:Pavel Plehve
- Talk:Plukovník
- Talk:Polish–Soviet War in 1919
- Talk:Polish–Soviet War in 1920
- Talk:Political status of Transnistria
- Talk:Polnocny
- Talk:Polnocny class landing ship
- Talk:Pomornik
- Talk:Pomornik class
- Talk:Pomornik class hovercraft
- Talk:Poti class corvette
- Talk:Pravda class submarine
- Talk:Primor'ye class surveillance ship
- Talk:Project 254
- Talk:Project 627 kit
- Talk:Project 629
- Talk:Project 629 submarine
- Talk:Project 636
- Talk:Project 667A
- Talk:Project 667AU
- Talk:Project 671
- Talk:Project 677
- Talk:Project 877
- Talk:Project 941
- Talk:Project 949
- Talk:Project 949A
- Talk:Project 955
- Talk:Project 971
- Talk:Project 971 Shchuka-B
- Talk:Project 1135
- Talk:Project 1143.5
- Talk:Project 1155
- Talk:Project 1159
- Talk:Project 1232.2 Zubr class hovercraft
- Talk:Project 1252 minesweeper
- Talk:Project 09786 submarine
- Talk:Project 10412
- Talk:Project 10412 class patrol boat
- Talk:Project 11430
- Talk:Project 20120 Submarine
- Talk:Project 21630
- Talk:Project 21956
- Talk:Project M147
- Talk:Project Orel
- Talk:Project OREL
- Talk:Public investigation of the Ossetian War